Aktualno
Početna | 1.HMNLstranica 32

1.HMNL

1.HMNL

POZKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1221912111397258
222133678601842
322125589583141
422125578532541
522107570571337
62297661471434
7229585458-432
8228687671530
92257106888-2022
102235144689-4314
1122161549101-529
1222131845104-596

Raspored i rezultati 1. dijela sezone

Raspored i rezultati 1. dijela sezone

1.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Square - HMNK Vrgorac
SD Gospino polje
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Brod 035
SD Dom sportova 2
MNK Split - MNK Alumnus
SC Gripe
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Jesenje
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - AFC Universitas
SD Trešnjevka
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Crnica
GSC Makarska

2.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
ŠD Brod
AFC Universitas - MNK Split
SC Gripe
MNK Jesenje - MNK Square
SD Krapina
MNK Alumnus - MNK Osijek Kelme
MNK Crnica - HMNK Vrgorac
SD Baldekin
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Futsal Dinamo
GSC Makarska

3.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Crnica
SD Dom sportova 2
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Jesenje
SD Dom športova
MNK Split - MNK Brod 035
SC Gripe
MNK Osijek Kelme - AFC Universitas
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Square - MNK Alumnus
SD Gospino polje
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Sutinska vrela

4.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Alumnus - HMNK Vrgorac
SD Jelkovec
AFC Universitas - MNK Square
SD Bilankuša
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SD Dom sportova 2
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Osijek Kelme
ŠD Brod
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Split
GSC Makarska
MNK Crnica - MNK Jesenje
SD Baldekin

5.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Square - MNK Brod 035
SD Gospino polje
HMNK Vrgorac - AFC Universitas
SD Dom športova
MNK Split - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SC Gripe
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Novo Vrijeme
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Crnica
SD Sutinska vrela
MNK Jesenje - MNK Alumnus
SD Krapina

6.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
AFC Universitas - MNK Jesenje
SC Gripe
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Osijek Kelme
SD Dom sportova 2
MNK Crnica - MNK Alumnus
SD Baldekin
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Square
GSC Makarska
MNK Brod 035 - HMNK Vrgorac
ŠD Brod
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Split
SD Sutinska vrela

7.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Square - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SD Gospino polje
MNK Split - MNK Crnica
SC Gripe
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Jesenje - MNK Brod 035
SD Krapina
MNK Alumnus - AFC Universitas
SD Jelkovec
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Dom športova

8.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Crnica - AFC Universitas
SD Baldekin
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Alumnus
ŠD Brod
MNK Split - MNK Osijek Kelme
SC Gripe
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Square
SD Trešnjevka
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Jesenje
GSC Makarska
MNK Futsal Dinamo - HMNK Vrgorac
SD Trešnjevka

9.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
AFC Universitas - MNK Brod 035
SC Gripe
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SD Dom športova
MNK Jesenje - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SD Krapina
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Crnica
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Alumnus - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Jelkovec
MNK Square - MNK Split
SD Gospino polje

10.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - AFC Universitas
GSC Makarska
MNK Split - HMNK Vrgorac
SC Gripe
MNK Crnica - MNK Brod 035
SD Baldekin
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Square
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Jesenje
SD Trešnjevka
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Alumnus
SD Trešnjevka

11.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
AFC Universitas - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SC Gripe
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Osijek Kelme
SD Dom športova
MNK Jesenje - MNK Split
SD Krapina
MNK Square - MNK Crnica
SD Gospino polje
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
ŠD Brod
MNK Alumnus - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SD Jelkovec

 

Raspored 2. dijela sezone

Raspored 2. dijela sezone

12.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Crnica - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Baldekin
AFC Universitas - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SC Gripe
MNK Jesenje - MNK Osijek Kelme
SD Krapina
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Futsal Dinamo
ŠD Brod
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Square
SD Dom športova
MNK Alumnus - MNK Split
SD Jelkovec

13.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Crnica
SD Dom športova
MNK Square - MNK Jesenje
SD Gospino polje
MNK Split - AFC Universitas
SC Gripe
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Trešnjevka
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Alumnus
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Brod 035
SD Trešnjevka

14.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Crnica - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SD Baldekin
AFC Universitas - MNK Osijek Kelme
SC Gripe
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Split
ŠD Brod
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
GSC Makarska
MNK Alumnus - MNK Square
SD Jelkovec
MNK Jesenje - HMNK Vrgorac
SD Krapina

15.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Jesenje - MNK Crnica
SD Krapina
MNK Split - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SC Gripe
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Brod 035
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Square - AFC Universitas
SD Gospino polje
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SD Trešnjevka
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Alumnus
SD Dom športova

16.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Osijek Kelme
GSC Makarska
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Square
ŠD Brod
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Split
SD Dom sportova 2
MNK Crnica - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SD Baldekin
AFC Universitas - HMNK Vrgorac
SC Gripe
MNK Alumnus - MNK Jesenje
SD Jelkovec

17.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Brod 035
SD Dom športova
MNK Split - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SC Gripe
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Futsal Dinamo
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Jesenje - AFC Universitas
SD Krapina
MNK Square - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Gospino polje
MNK Alumnus - MNK Crnica
SD Jelkovec

18.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Crnica - MNK Split
SD Baldekin
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - HMNK Vrgorac
GSC Makarska
AFC Universitas - MNK Alumnus
SC Gripe
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Jesenje
ŠD Brod
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Osijek Kelme
SD Trešnjevka
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Square
SD Dom sportova 2

19.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
AFC Universitas - MNK Crnica
SC Gripe
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SD Dom športova
MNK Square - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SD Gospino polje
MNK Osijek Kelme - MNK Split
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Alumnus - MNK Brod 035
SD Jelkovec
MNK Jesenje - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SD Krapina

20.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Alumnus
GSC Makarska
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - HMNK Vrgorac
SD Sutinska vrela
MNK Brod 035 - AFC Universitas
ŠD Brod
MNK Crnica - MNK Osijek Kelme
SD Baldekin
MNK Futsal Dinamo - MNK Jesenje
SD Trešnjevka
MNK Split - MNK Square
SC Gripe

21.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Alumnus - MNK Futsal Dinamo
SD Jelkovec
MNK Brod 035 - MNK Crnica
ŠD Brod
MNK Jesenje - MNK Uspinjača Gimka
SD Krapina
HMNK Vrgorac - MNK Split
SD Dom športova
AFC Universitas - MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel
SC Gripe
MNK Square - MNK Osijek Kelme
SD Gospino polje

22.kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/RezultatiDvorana
MNK Uspinjača Gimka - MNK Alumnus
SD Sutinska vrela
MNK Osijek Kelme - HMNK Vrgorac
ŠD Zrinjevac
MNK Split - MNK Jesenje
SC Gripe
MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel - MNK Brod 035
GSC Makarska
MNK Futsal Dinamo - AFC Universitas
SD Dom sportova 2
MNK Crnica - MNK Square
SD Baldekin